ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 13406503
*
nr 1340 6503
Osmo Isaksson
(f. 1918)
Osmo Isaksson (b. 1918). Signed, 1953, Paris. Subject: 43x29cm,
WATERCOLOUR, Osmo Isaksson (f. 1918), Signerad, 1953, Paris. Motivet: 43x29cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday August 10 2020
at 18:56:59
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
10/8 18:34:47
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller europa frankrike fransk franska franskt osmo isaksson paris vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:27
-
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol. Signed. Im..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:46
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:58
-
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:52
-
9349 WATERCOLOURS
4 pcs, Frans Lindström (1874-1954), Sweden. Signed..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:00
-
8156 MIXED MEDIA
Per Daniel Holm. Signed, Holländskt kanalmotiv. Mi..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:47
*
Osmo Isaksson
nr 1340 6503
Osmo Isaksson
(f. 1918)
Osmo Isaksson (b. 1918). Signed, 1953, Paris. Subject: 43x29cm,
WATERCOLOUR, Osmo Isaksson (f. 1918), Signerad, 1953, Paris. Motivet: 43x29cm
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday August 10 2020 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
10/8 18:34:47 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller europa frankrike fransk franska franskt osmo isaksson paris vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:27 -
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol. Signed. Im..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:46 -
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:58
-
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:52 -
9349 WATERCOLOURS
4 pcs, Frans Lindström (1874-1954), Sweden. Signed..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:00 -
8156 MIXED MEDIA
Per Daniel Holm. Signed, Holländskt kanalmotiv. Mi..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:47